- Singgih Widiyastono (Teman Ahok)
- Amalia Ayuningtyas (Teman Ahok)
- Taufik Basari (Nasdem)
- Honey Annisa Abdullah (Nasdem)
- Bestari Barus (DPRD DKI Nasdem)
- Hasan Basri (DPRD DKI Nasdem)
- Martin Manurung (Nasdem)
- H. Sarifuddin Sudding, SH, MH (Hanura)
- Miryam S. Haryani (Hanura)
- Muhammad Pradana (Hanura)
- Tb. H. Ace Hasan Syadzily M.Si. (Golkar)
- Basri Baco (Golkar)
- Ratu Dian Hatifah (Golkar)
- Raja Juli Antoni Ph.D Ansy Lema
- Habib Mahdi Alatas (Hanura)
- Syafiq Aleehaa (NU)
Media Relations:
- Joice Triatman (Nasdem)
- Virgie Baker (Nasdem)
- Ria Mutiara (Hanura)
- Chaty Sharon (Hanura)
- Afriadi Rosdi (Golkar)
- Richard Moertidjaja (Golkar)
- Neneng Herbawati (Teman Ahok)
- Clara Tampubolon (Muda-Mudi Ahok)
- Poltak Hotradero (Profesional/Non Partai)
- Daniel Rambeth (Profesional/Non Partai)
Social Media Organizer:
- Hariadhi (Nasdem)
- Miranda Suz (Nasdem)
- Krisdayanti (Hanura)
- Aura Kasih (Hanura)
- Rully Hardjowidianto (Golkar)
- Aditia Sanjaya (Golkar)
- Romanus Sumaryo / Vaiyo (Teman Ahok)
- Rancha (Teman Ahok)
- Guntur Romli (Profesional/Non Partai)
- Shafiq Pontoh (Profesional/Non Partai)
Data:
- Ade Muhammad (Nasdem)
- Andi Syukri Amal (Nasdem)
- Agus Salahuddin (Hanura)
- *Menyusul* (Hanura)
- Laras Susianto (Golkar)
- Aqsath Rasyid (Golkar)
- Rian Ernest (Profesional/Non Partai)
- Emirsyah (Teman Ahok)
- Yoga Pradipta (Teman Ahok)
- Satriadi Indarmawan (Profesional/Non Partai)
Bidang Penggalangan
Wakil Ketua: Veri Yonnevil (Hanura)
Kampanye:
- Bajora Alamsyah (Nasdem)
- Anwar Sjani (Nasdem)
- Subandi, SE (Hanura)
- H. Syarifuddin, SE (Hanura)
- Ir. Farel Silalahi (Hanura)
- H. Ramly Muhammad (Golkar)
- Jimmy Rondonuwu (Golkar)
Saksi:
- Ari Putra Bintana (Nasdem)
- Obed Faritz (Nasdem)
- M. Sulaeman Bahe (Hanura)
- Andi Ramadhan Nai (Hanura)
- Ruddin Akbar Lubis (Golkar)
- Judistira Hermawan (Golkar)
- Heri Purnomo (Teman Ahok)
- Fathoni (Teman Ahok)
- Hasan Sagala (Relawan)
Event:
- Yuyun George (Nasdem)
- Ary Subrata (Nasdem)
- Dian Eka Sari, SH (Hanura)
- Tarie (Hanura)
- Tupardjo(Golkar)
- Achmad Anama Chayat (Golkar)
- Faisal Saimima (Relawan)
Koordinasi Kader:
- Lukman (Nasdem)
- Maringan (Nasdem)
- Budi Kurniawan S,sos (Hanura)
- Kholil (Hanura)
- Slamet Natal Riadi (Golkar)
- Sularmin (Golkar)
Bidang Sarana dan Prasarana:
Wakil Ketua: Samsir Rambe (Golkar)
Alat Peraga:
- Ucok Edison (Nasdem)
- Rio Pandu (Nasdem)
- Wahyu Dewanto (Hanura)
- Rizki Agustina (Hanura)
- M. Dany Tara (Golkar)
- Dr. Budi Soeprapti (Golkar)
Rumah Tangga:
- Luh Putu Tami (Nasdem)
- Armaya Doremi (Nasdem)
- Achmad Sutardi (Hanura)
- Irwan Bohada (Hanura)
- Avner Raweyai (Golkar)
- Vannesa Baramuli (Golkar)
Penggalangan Dana: